Award Recipients

  • Dick Blentz (Robbie 2006)
  • Tim Brown (Robbie 2012)
  • Barry Chute (Robbie 2009)
  • Kelley Deem (Robbie 2004)
  • Doug Gary (Robbie 2002)
  • Chuck Hempel (Robbie 2001)
  • Glen Koon (Robbie 2014)
  • Jerry Nettles (Robbie 2000)
  • Michael Oatney (Robbie 2013)
  • Norma Peacock (Robbie 2019)
  • Paul Stevens (Robbie 2001)
  • Tom Williams (Robbie 2000)
  • Jim Forsythe (Stevens 2019)
  • Dave Akers (Fellow 2013)
  • Kevin Almarode (Fellow 2016)
  • Tim Ayers (Fellow 2004)
  • Scott Baker (Fellow 2003)
  • Lee Ann Barley (Fellow 2007)
  • Bob Barlow (Fellow 2000)
  • Barry Baumgardner (Fellow 2007)
  • Maryann Baxter (Fellow 2007)
  • Jennifer Boyle-Hempel (Fellow 2018)
  • Diane Bozenbury (Fellow 2007)
  • Todd Bozenbury (Fellow 2007)
  • Evelyn Bradshaw (Fellow 2001)
  • Bill Bradwell (Fellow 2005)
  • Joe Brady (Fellow 2011)
  • Ralph Brigham (Fellow 2003)
  • Sharon Brinkman-Windle (Fellow 2003)
  • Joe Brown (Fellow 2012)
  • Laylin Brown (Fellow 2019)
  • Tim Brown (Fellow 2003)
  • Jeremy Browning (Fellow 2019)
  • Bill Bussey (Fellow 2001)
  • Kim Byers (Fellow 2005)
  • John Cadle (Fellow 2005)
  • Andy Celmer (Fellow 2013)
  • Barry Chute (Fellow 2001)
  • Chuck Coatney (Fellow 2002)
  • Carl Conover (Fellow 2008)
  • Don Conover (Fellow 2003)
  • Paul Conover (Fellow 2009)
  • Katherine Crispin (Fellow 2016)
  • Brian Cunningham (Fellow 2005)
  • Pat Cuttier (Fellow 2012)
  • Jim Darracott (Fellow 2013)
  • Rick Davis (Fellow 2010)
  • Scott Davis (Fellow 2004)
  • Hanna Davis (Shaw) (Fellow 2004)
  • Sterling Dawson (Fellow 2017)
  • Susie Dawson (Fellow 2007)
  • Ed Day (Fellow 2004)
  • Jan Day (Fellow 2013)
  • Lucien Dean (Fellow 2019)
  • Jean DeVries (Fellow 2018)
  • Paul Douthitt (Fellow 2014)
  • Paul Drennan (Fellow 2002)
  • Bill English (Fellow 2010)
  • Marshall Fausold (Fellow 2002)
  • Scot Fields (Fellow 2010)
  • Mike Fitzpatrick (Fellow 2001)
  • Thom Flory (Fellow 2008)
  • Jim Forsythe (Fellow 2003)
  • Kathy Forsythe (Fellow 2005)
  • Gloria Freeland (Fellow 2004)
  • Annette Fregeau-Conover (Fellow 2011)
  • Dave Fricke (Fellow 2004)
  • Bill Fritz (Fellow 2008)
  • Eddie Gabriel (Fellow 2011)
  • Mary Ellen Garton (Fellow 2001)
  • Ray Garton (Fellow 2002)
  • Doug Gary (Fellow 2000)
  • Trish Geiger (Fellow 2011)
  • Margot Geisler (Fellow 2014)
  • Rich Geisler (Fellow 2005)
  • Anthony Glab (Fellow 2005)
  • Cheryl Glab (Fellow 2004)
  • Carroll Goebieski (Fellow 2003)
  • A.J. Goslin (Fellow 2000)
  • David Goslin (Fellow 2015)
  • Jim Goslin (Fellow 2008)
  • Fred Grady (Fellow 2004)
  • Brent Grist (Fellow 2011)
  • Bob Gulden (Fellow 2010)
  • Charley Hanson (Fellow 2011)
  • Grayson Harding (Fellow 2000)
  • Larry Harnatkiewicz (Fellow 2013)
  • Jacquie Harris (Fellow 2010)
  • John Harris (Fellow 2007)
  • Gene Harrison (Fellow 2019)
  • Sidney Hawkins (Fellow 2014)
  • John David Hempel (Fellow 2019)
  • Paul Hinnebusch (Fellow 2016)
  • Bob Hoke (Fellow 2000)
  • George Holland (Fellow 2019)
  • Alyssa Howard (Fellow 2015)
  • Victoria Howard (Fellow 2010)
  • Dale Ibberson (Fellow 2002)
  • Bill Jackson (Fellow 2003)
  • Carol Jackson (Fellow 2001)
  • Mark Jefferson (Fellow 2007)
  • Paul Johnson (Fellow 2008)
  • Roswell Jones (Fellow 2005)
  • Charles Kahn (Fellow 2001)
  • Eddie Kehs (Fellow 2010)
  • Kim Kehs (Fellow 2002)
  • Tom Keith (Fellow 2000)
  • Buck Keller (Fellow 2010)
  • Cindy Keller (Fellow 2010)
  • Mark Keller (Fellow 2018)
  • Terry King (Fellow 2002)
  • Glen Koon (Fellow 2000)
  • Judy Koon (Fellow 2003)
  • Chris Long (Fellow 2018)
  • Colin Lynch (Fellow 2017)
  • Steve McLuckie (Fellow 2004)
  • Allen Miley (Fellow 2016)
  • Ben Mirabile (Fellow 2015)
  • Debra Mixon (Fellow 2014)
  • Stacy Mock (Fellow 2018)
  • Jim Moen (Fellow 2019)
  • Lizette Molina (Fellow 2002)
  • Rich Monty (Fellow 2012)
  • Steve Mosberg (Fellow 2003)
  • Sarah Mosberg (Kidwiler) (Fellow 2011)
  • Gary Moss (Fellow 2001)
  • Mike Mostardi (Fellow 2013)
  • Janice Myer (Fellow 2006)
  • Bobbie Nagy (Fellow 2005)
  • Alex Neff (Fellow 2017)
  • Andrew Neff (Fellow 2017)
  • Susan Nettles (Fellow 2018)
  • Stephen Niederriter (Fellow 2008)
  • Michael Oatney (Fellow 2003)
  • Sherri Oatney (Fellow 2005)
  • Warren Overholt (Fellow 2013)
  • Mike Owens (Fellow 2012)
  • Steve Owens (Fellow 2010)
  • Johnny Parsons (Fellow 2001)
  • Norma Peacock (Fellow 2003)
  • Gene Pelter (Fellow 2010)
  • Jennifer Pelter (Fellow 2011)
  • Jim Perkins (Fellow 2016)
  • Diva Ponti Lynch (Fellow 2004)
  • Brian Preaux (Fellow 2001)
  • Bill Prewitt (Fellow 2014)
  • Mike Puhl (Fellow 2006)
  • Bru Randall (Fellow 2001)
  • Tyne Replogle (Fellow 2004)
  • Sarah Richards (Fellow 2016)
  • Dave Roberts (Fellow 2007)
  • Larry “Batman” Rohr (Fellow 2015)
  • Mike Rusin (Fellow 2017)
  • Cherie Schock (Fellow 2014)
  • Gretchen Schock (Fellow 2018)
  • Joe Schock (Fellow 2018)
  • Robert “Ziggy” Seager (Fellow 2014)
  • Steve Sells (Fellow 2000)
  • Bobby Seng (Fellow 2012)
  • Dave Seng (Fellow 2012)
  • David “Shack” Shackelford (Fellow 2002)
  • Becca Shaw (Fellow 2017)
  • Cody Shaw (Fellow 2012)
  • Phoebe Shaw (Fellow 2018)
  • William (Bud) Shaw (Fellow 2000)
  • Drew Simmons (Fellow 2018)
  • Zach Simonetti (Fellow 2011)
  • Lynne Smith (Fellow 2014)
  • Pat Smith (Fellow 2016)
  • Tom Snyder (Fellow 2005)
  • Gary Alan Southerly (Fellow 2018)
  • Paul Southerly (Fellow 2007)
  • Steve Southerly (Fellow 2011)
  • John Sowers (Fellow 2008)
  • Darrell Spence (Fellow 2012)
  • Montana Spencer (Fellow 2006)
  • Alan Staiman (Fellow 2016)
  • Lee Stevens (Fellow 2002)
  • John Vitela (Fellow 2011)
  • Darlene Ward (Fellow 2009)
  • Vic Ward (Fellow 2002)
  • Dave “Abba” Watkins (Fellow 2011)
  • Beth Webb (Fellow 2001)
  • Meredith Weberg (Fellow 2009)
  • Barry Welling (Fellow 2008)
  • Jim West (Fellow 2012)
  • Susi Weston (Fellow 2009)
  • Chuck Wilkinson (Fellow 2000)
  • Charlie Williams (Fellow 2002)
  • Ruth Williams (Fellow 2005)
  • Connie Williamson (Fellow 2000)
  • Rich Williamson (Fellow 2000)
  • Nigel Willis (Fellow 2004)
  • Lor Windle (Fellow 2000)
  • Dave Woods (Fellow 2009)
  • Denny Woods (Fellow 2009)
  • Darrel Worsham (Fellow 2013)
  • Terry Zornes (Fellow 2019)